Property Access
Road Surface Type: Paved
Basement
Basement: CrawlSpace
Building
Building Area Total: 3576, Built in 1970, Stories: 2, Unit Type Type: UnitTypeType1, UnitTypeType2, UnitTypeType3, UnitTypeType4
Community
Community Features: Laundry
Disclosures
Disclosures: Disclosure
Expenses
Operating Expense Scheduled: 21857, Operating Expense: $21,857
Exterior Features
Exterior Description: CementSiding, WoodSiding
Income
CAP Rate: 3.88, Gross Income: $56,760, Gross Rent Multiplier: 15.84, Gross Scheduled Income: $77,760, Net Operating Income: $34,903, Net Scheduled Income: 55903
Lot
Size Acres: 0.16, Size Dimensions: 6750, Size Range: SqFt7000to9999, Size Square Feet: 6,969, Size: 7,000 to 9,999 SqFt
Miscellaneous
Investor Information: AccordingToOwner
Parking
Features: OffStreet, Paved, 4 total parking spots
Property
Number Of Units Total: 4, Property Condition: UpdatedRemodeled, Zoning: R-1
Taxes
Annual Amount: $10,133, Legal Description, Tax Year: 2025
Unit One
Area: 800, Features: Range, Refrigerator, Units Total: 1, 1 total bathroom, 2 total bedroom
Unit Two
Actual Rent: $1,595, Area: 800, Features: Range, Refrigerator, Units Total: 1, 1 total bathroom, 2 total bedroom
Unit Three
Actual Rent: $1,560, Area: 900, Features: Deck, Range, Refrigerator, Units Total: 1, 1 total bathroom, 2 total bedroom
Unit Four
Actual Rent: $1,575, Area: 900, Features: Deck, Range, Refrigerator, Units Total: 1, 1 total bathroom, 2 total bedroom
Utilities
Fuel Description: Electricity, Hot Water Description: Electricity, Water Source: PublicWater